Results - Equipe cycliste AG2R La Mondiale

Results

Victory (5) 

RIDER TEAM RACE INTERVIEW PHOTOS
Benoit Cosnefroy Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
Benoit Cosnefroy Etoile de Bessèges
Benoit Cosnefroy Route d’Occitanie – Stage 4
Nans Peters Tour de France – Stage 8
Dorian Godon Paris-Camembert

 

Podiums (6) 

RIDER TEAM RACE RANKING INTERVIEW PHOTOS
Benoit Cosnefroy Etoile de Bessèges – Etape 1 2
Pierre Latour Etoile de Bessèges – Etape 5 3
Nans Peters Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes – Etape 3 2
Romain Bardet Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes – General Classification 2
Alexis Gougeard Tour Poitou-Charentes – Etape 3b 2
Aurelien Paret-Peintre Tour du Doubs 3

 

Top 10 (59) 

 

RIDER TEAM RACE RANKING PHOTOS
Andrea Vendrame Santos Tour Down Under – Etape 2 6
Andrea Vendrame Race Torquay 8
Clement Venturini Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 5
Lawrence Naesen Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana – Etape 1 10
Clement Venturini Etoile de Bessèges – Etape 2 8
Clement Venturini Etoile de Bessèges – Etape 3 5
Benoit Cosnefroy Etoile de Bessèges – Etape 4 5
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Etoile de Bessèges – Etape 4 9
Benoit Cosnefroy Etoile de Bessèges – Etape 5 7
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Etoile de Bessèges – Etape 5 8
Aurelien Paret-Peintre Etoile de Bessèges 6
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Tour de la Provence – Etape 2 9
Andrea Vendrame Trofeo Laigueglia 4
Clement Venturini Clasica Almeria 7
Clement Venturini Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta del Sol – Etape 2 4
Benoit Cosnefroy Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes – Etape 1 7
Romain Bardet Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes – Etape 1 10
Romain Bardet Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes – Etape 2 9
Andrea Vendrame UAE Tour – Etape 1 10
Romain Bardet Tour du Var et des Alpes Maritimes – Etape 3 8
Andrea Vendrame UAE Tour – Etape 2 6
Nans Peters Faun-Ardèche Classic 9
Oliver Naesen Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 7
Benoit Cosnefroy Royal Bernard Drôme Classic 5
Clement Venturini GP Le Samyn  4
Clement Venturini Route d’Occitanie – Stage 1  5
Romain Bardet Route d’Occitanie – Stage 1  8
Clement Venturini Route d’Occitanie – Stage 2 5
Alexis Vuillermoz Route d’Occitanie – Stage 4 6
Benoit Cosnefroy Critérium du Dauphiné – Stage 1 8
Romain Bardet Critérium du Dauphiné – Stage 5 9
Romain Bardet Critérium du Dauphiné – General classification 6
Clement Venturini Tour de Wallonie – Stage 1 10
Silvan Dillier Tour de Wallonie – Stage 1 9
Clement Venturini Tour de Wallonie – Stage 3 10
Andrea Vendrame Tour de Wallonie – Stage 3 6
Quentin Jauregui Tour du limousin – Stage 2 6
Geoffrey Bouchard Tour du limousin – Stage 2 7
Clement Venturini Tour de Wallonie – Stage 4 4
Andrea Vendrame Tour de Wallonie – Stage 4 8
Clement Venturini Tour de Wallonie – General Classification 5
Andrea Vendrame Tour de Wallonie – General Classification 6
Oliver Naesen Tour de Wallonie – General Classification 10
Clement Venturini National championship of France 4
Andrea Vendrame Tour Poitou-Charentes – Etape 1 5
Harry Tanfield Tour du Poitou-Charentes – Etape 3B 10
Silvan Dillier Tour du Poitou-Charentes – Etape 4 5
Alexis Gougeard Tour du Poitou-Charentes – Classement général 5
Silvan Dillier Tour du Poitou-Charentes – Classement général 10
Lawrence Naesen Brussels Cycling Classic 7
Clement Venturini Tour de France – Stage 5 9
Clement Venturini Tour de France – Stage 7 6
Romain Bardet Tour de France – Stage 8 10
Romain Bardet Tour de France – Stage 9 8
Andrea Vendrame Tirreno-Adriatico – Stage 1 6
Clement Venturini Tour de France – Stage 11 5
Oliver Naesen Tour de France – Stage 14 9
Lawrence Naesen Skoda Tour du Luxembourg – Stage 3 9
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Skoda Tour du Luxembourg – Etape 4 9
Clément Champoussin Skoda Tour du Luxembourg – Etape 5 6
Aurélien Paret-Peintre Skoda Tour du Luxembourg – Classement général 10
Clément Champoussin Skoda Tour du Luxembourg – Classement général 8
Oliver Naesen Tour de France – Etape 19 5
Andrea Vendrame Paris-Camembert 4